Debreceni VSC
ID: 29520
Unavailable | Unavailable | |
Manager | League | |
| 15 / Unavailable | |
Game World Stadium | Current Form | Season / Turn |
Debreceni VSC: Squad
| Info | Nat | Player | Pos | Age | Rat | Value | TB | Ctr | Sal | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | B.BATIK | D(RC),DM(C) | 32 | 80 | 265k | - | 2 Seasons | 12,000 | ||
| - | Á.LANG | D(C) | 33 | 80 | 198k | - | 2 Seasons | 12,000 | ||
| - | M.SZÉCSI | AM(RL),F(RLC) | 32 | 78 | 159k | - | 2 Seasons | 8,190 | ||
| - | S.SAMPER | DM,M(C) | 31 | 80 | 372k | - | 3 Seasons | 12,000 | ||
| - | M.HOFMANN | D(C) | 33 | 78 | 173k | - | 4 Seasons | 8,190 | ||
| - | J.DACOSTA | D,DM,M,AM(R) | 30 | 78 | 322k | - | 2 Seasons | 8,190 | ||
| - | J.MEJIAS | D(C) | 28 | 78 | 350k | - | 2 Seasons | 8,190 | ||
| - | S.ODEY | F(C) | 28 | 78 | 339k | - | 5 Seasons | 8,190 | ||
| - | A.GUERRERO | D,DM,M(L) | 28 | 80 | 577k | - | 3 Seasons | 12,000 | ||
| - | R.KELLER | D,DM,M(L) | 23 | 77 | 360k | - | 2 Seasons | 8,085 | ||
| - | Á.SZENDREI | AM(RL),F(RLC) | 23 | 71 | 120k | - | 2 Seasons | 3,550 | ||
| - | E.KUSNYÍR | D(R),DM,M(RC) | 26 | 77 | 340k | - | 5 Seasons | 8,085 | ||
| - | P.ANDREEV | GK | 21 | 80 | 2.0M | - | 5 Seasons | 12,000 | ||
| - | C.DÉNES | AM,F(RLC) | 21 | 76 | 360k | - | 5 Seasons | 7,980 | ||
| - | T.FARKAS | AM(RLC) | 23 | 60 | 8k | - | 2 Seasons | 300 | ||
| - | B.ERDÉLYI | GK | 20 | 73 | 300k | - | 5 Seasons | 3,650 | ||
| - | D.KOCSIS | AM(RL),F(RLC) | 24 | 76 | 320k | - | 3 Seasons | 7,980 | ||
| - | B.BOŠKOVIĆ | DM,M(C) | 24 | 80 | 800k | - | 2 Seasons | 12,000 | ||
| - | B.VAJDA | AM(RLC) | 22 | 74 | 280k | - | 2 Seasons | 3,700 | ||
| - | F.CIBLA | M(C),AM(RLC) | 21 | 73 | 240k | - | 2 Seasons | 3,650 | ||
| - | C.HORNYÁK | D,DM,M(L) | 20 | 66 | 160k | - | 4 Seasons | 1,320 | ||
| - | S.KAYE | F(C) | 20 | 70 | 240k | - | 2 Seasons | 3,500 | ||
| - | D.PÁLFI | GK | 26 | 70 | 70k | - | 3 Seasons | 3,500 | ||
| - | S.BALDONI | AM(RL),F(RLC) | 22 | 65 | 60k | - | 3 Seasons | 1,300 | ||
| - | V.KULBACHUK | D(LC) | 22 | 72 | 200k | - | 2 Seasons | 3,600 | ||
| - | G.TERCZA | D(C) | 18 | 66 | 160k | - | 4 Seasons | 1,320 | ||
| - | G.REGENYEI | AM(RL),F(RLC) | 19 | 65 | 140k | - | 4 Seasons | 1,300 | ||
| - | M.MACSÓ | M(C) | 20 | 62 | 80k | - | 2 Seasons | 310 | ||
| - | D.SZAKÁL | D(C) | 17 | 63 | 100k | - | 4 Seasons | 315 | ||
| - | D.PATAI | M,AM(C) | 19 | 63 | 100k | - | 2 Seasons | 315 | ||
| NMF | J.VARGA | D(R),DM,M(C) | 38 | 77 | 23k | - | 2 Seasons | 15,300 | ||
| - | A.HRABINA | GK | 31 | 73 | 152k | - | 3 Seasons | 3,600 | ||
| - | C.SZATMÁRI | D(C) | 32 | 78 | 174k | - | 2 Seasons | 7,875 | ||
| - | J.FERENCZI | D,DM,M(L) | 35 | 78 | 66k | - | 3 Seasons | 8,085 | ||
| - | P.POÓR | D(RC) | 32 | 74 | 88k | - | 2 Seasons | 7,980 | ||
| - | P.TISCHLER | F(C) | 35 | 76 | 47k | - | 2 Seasons | 7,980 | ||
| - | R.UGRAI | AM(RL),F(RLC) | 33 | 75 | 70k | - | 4 Seasons | 3,650 | ||
| - | Á.KINYIK | D(RC) | 33 | 79 | 139k | - | 2 Seasons | 7,980 |
| Number of Players | Average Rating | Average Age | Average Value | Total Value | Average Wage | Total Wages |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | 73 | 26 | 262k | 9.9M | 6,293 | 239,160 |











